RS/GA
A.net/GA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Alpharetta High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Alpharetta, Georgia
you RUN the place
3595 Webb Bridge Road, Alpharetta, Georgia, 30005, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Sidney Lane
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
8
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (4 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (4 articles)
All News
Search
2011 Results - Westlake Chick-Fil-A Relays
Published by
Shane
Apr 4th 2011, 3:37am
Comments
Westlake Chick-Fil-A Relays
- Apr 3, 2011
Westlake High School, GA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alpharetta
Arabia Mountain
Banneker
Chapel Hill
Coretta Scott King Academy
Decatur
Fayette County
Griffin
Kell
Luella
Miller Grove
Morrow
Pope
Shiloh
South Gwinnett
Stephenson
Tri-Cities
Westlake
Woodward Academy
Men:
100m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m JV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Goss, Marcus
Westlake
11.71
nwi
2
10
2
Johnson, Anthony
Tri-Cities
12.07
nwi
1
8
3
Steward, Troy
Arabia Mountain
12.13
nwi
1
6
4
Smith, Steven
Woodward Academy
12.32
nwi
2
5
5
Penn, Tavalius
Tri-Cities
12.50
nwi
1
4
6
Hau, Kelvin
Pope
12.70
nwi
2
3
Mens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Phillips, Alex
Fayette County
10.78
nwi
4
10
2
Carter, Cameron
Westlake
10.87
nwi
4
8
3
Worthy, Chandler
Griffin
10.89
nwi
4
6
4
Randolph, Brian
Kell
10.91
nwi
4
5
5
Moore, Corey
Griffin
10.98
nwi
4
4
6
Christopher, Jonquille
Westlake
11.05
nwi
4
3
7
Jones, Joseph
Tri-Cities
11.09
nwi
4
2
8
Evans, Ayrian
Morrow
11.23
nwi
3
1
9
Washington, Otis
Luella
11.25
nwi
2
10
Jester, Gregory
Alpharetta
11.40
nwi
2
11
George, Friday
Banneker
11.49
nwi
3
12
Scott, GreMichael
Tri-Cities
11.50
nwi
3
13
Dawson, Andre
Chapel Hill
11.51
nwi
3
14
Evans, Malachi
Chapel Hill
11.52
nwi
2
15
Herring, Treveyon
Fayette County
11.56
nwi
3
16
Cain, Ernest
Woodward Academy
11.59
nwi
2
17
Jackson-Bell, Brandon
Miller Grove
11.59
nwi
4
18
Udor, Stanley
Kell
11.59
nwi
2
19
Lee, Ezkiel
Miller Grove
11.60
nwi
3
20
Whorley, Garland
Shiloh
11.76
nwi
3
21
Bukholts, Corey
Morrow
11.88
nwi
1
22
Leonard, Xavier
Alpharetta
12.00
nwi
1
23
Polk, Marcus
Woodward Academy
12.09
nwi
1
24
James, Ian
Arabia Mountain
12.37
nwi
1
25
Rudolph, Brandon
Decatur
12.42
nwi
1
26
Frazier, Darius
Banneker
12.57
nwi
1
Mens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Winn-king, Shaquille
Westlake
49.16
4
10
2
Branch, Drew
Alpharetta
50.22
4
8
3
Resilard, Yvens
Westlake
50.34
4
6
4
Smalls, Paris
Alpharetta
50.98
3
5
5
Almon, Larry
Pope
51.01
2
4
6
Loney, Dallas
Banneker
51.16
2
3
7
Watkins, Justin
Woodward Academy
51.27
3
2
8
Hawkins, Kyle
Woodward Academy
51.87
1
1
9
Tucker, Courtney
Banneker
52.19
4
10
Levingston, Andre
Chapel Hill
52.25
2
11
Langley, Brendan
Kell
52.42
3
12
Rochelle, Devante
Arabia Mountain
52.75
1
13
Martin, Justin
Shiloh
52.81
3
14
Tyheem, Alphonso
Tri-Cities
52.94
1
15
White, kane
Arabia Mountain
52.98
3
16
Wisseh, Klay
Decatur
53.39
2
17
Mathis, Anthony
Tri-Cities
54.13
1
18
Witherspoon, Derek
Shiloh
54.29
2
19
Gibson, Jarrett
Pope
54.60
2
20
Simmons, Joseph
Griffin
54.75
2
21
Dandridge, Brandon
Fayette County
54.85
1
22
Baldwin, Michael
Kell
54.95
1
23
Clemons, Jahmad
Griffin
58.10
4
24
Hearn, Kelvin
Fayette County
58.90
1
Mens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carter, Antoino
Miller Grove
1:56.71
1
10
2
Ezzard, Jevonte
Banneker
1:58.05
1
8
3
Gilkey, Jahi
Westlake
2:01.00
1
6
4
Broughton, Jamal
Westlake
2:02.52
1
5
5
Pack, Jervon
Morrow
2:05.28
1
4
6
Bryant, Grady
Shiloh
2:05.92
1
3
7
Bittinger, Beau
Woodward Academy
2:06.12
1
2
8
Rees, Lukas
Woodward Academy
2:06.43
1
1
9
Hodge, Kirby
Luella
2:08.21
1
10
Sy, Djiby
Decatur
2:09.04
1
11
Evans, Tommy
Tri-Cities
2:11.92
1
12
Elosta, Muhammad
Pope
2:12.01
1
13
Stewart, Anton
Arabia Mountain
2:12.03
1
14
Brunson, Josh
Shiloh
2:12.89
1
15
Wisseh, Klay
Decatur
2:13.17
1
16
Borchert, Andrew
Alpharetta
2:13.97
1
17
Smith, Jeremy
Luella
2:14.56
1
18
Milner, Drew
Chapel Hill
2:14.61
1
19
Collier, Terrell
Griffin
2:15.98
1
20
Mathis, Anthony
Tri-Cities
2:16.07
1
21
Brazil, Grant
Kell
2:17.03
1
22
Kapadia, Tejas
Kell
2:18.20
1
23
Dandridge, Brandon
Fayette County
2:22.33
1
24
Womack, Brachelaun
Morrow
2:24.45
1
25
Anderson, Max
Fayette County
2:25.51
1
Mens 1600m JV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holifield, River
Woodward Academy
4:45.52
1
10
2
Leuck, Paul
Chapel Hill
4:46.86
1
8
3
Estime, Terrell
Westlake
4:56.49
1
6
4
Rose, Kyle
Pope
4:59.69
1
5
5
Martin, Hill
Woodward Academy
5:02.72
1
4
6
Milner, Drew
Chapel Hill
5:10.48
1
3
7
York, Steven
Pope
5:10.77
1
2
8
Jackson, Randy
Tri-Cities
5:33.01
1
1
9
Robinson, Jamie
Chapel Hill
5:53.89
1
10
Bryant, Jerimiah
Tri-Cities
6:12.41
1
Mens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kamau, Bryan
Shiloh
10:07.98
1
10
2
Valencia, Preston
Luella
10:08.63
1
8
3
Thomason, Tanner
Luella
10:19.29
1
6
4
Solomon, Nahom
Shiloh
10:20.32
1
5
5
York, Alex
Pope
10:34.64
1
4
6
Peele, Ryland
Alpharetta
10:39.41
1
3
7
Ronca, Joey
Decatur
10:53.19
1
2
8
Sams, Warren
Woodward Academy
10:54.98
1
1
9
Kapadia, Tejas
Kell
11:05.59
1
10
Simpson, Steven
Woodward Academy
11:14.27
1
11
Price, Kelsey
Morrow
11:30.52
1
12
Harry, Dwayne
Griffin
11:37.40
1
13
Dixon, Christain
Westlake
11:41.66
1
14
Faber, Landon
Fayette County
11:58.19
1
15
Thomas, Will
Decatur
11:59.88
1
16
Anderson, Max
Fayette County
12:03.89
1
17
Deeb, Gabe
Griffin
12:34.57
1
18
Lafleche, Jon
Alpharetta
13:28.26
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Darrius
Griffin
14.77
nwi
3
10
2
Coleman, Darrick
Banneker
15.00
nwi
3
8
3
Thomas, Jordan
Luella
15.19
nwi
3
6
4
Elder, Chaz
Banneker
15.49
nwi
3
5
5
Slater, Tory
Chapel Hill
15.60
nwi
3
4
6
Jackson, Jordan
Kell
15.76
nwi
3
3
7
Jenkins, Landon
Westlake
15.82
nwi
2
2
8
Larbi, Kwame
Alpharetta
15.93
nwi
2
1
9
Daigre, Sean
Fayette County
15.99
nwi
1
10
Jenkins, Terrance
Chapel Hill
16.31
nwi
1
11
Brightwell, Octavius
Decatur
16.70
nwi
2
12
Watkins, DeAndre
Alpharetta
16.97
nwi
2
13
Cadger, Ian
Woodward Academy
17.05
nwi
2
14
Terrell, Tarrance
Griffin
17.08
nwi
3
15
Dawson, Alex
Morrow
17.69
nwi
1
16
Cade, Schavante
Pope
18.06
nwi
1
17
Gehrhardt, Andrew
Woodward Academy
19.43
nwi
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Branch, Drew
Alpharetta
39.80
3
10
2
Coleman, Darrick
Banneker
39.93
3
8
3
Thomas, Jordan
Luella
41.02
3
6
4
Cadger, Ian
Woodward Academy
41.56
2
5
5
Davis, Darrius
Griffin
42.01
3
4
6
Henderson, Justin
Banneker
42.19
3
3
7
Jackson, Jordan
Kell
42.80
2
2
8
Daigre, Sean
Fayette County
43.52
3
1
9
Bryant, Grady
Shiloh
43.53
1
10
Larbi, Kwame
Alpharetta
43.55
2
11
Jenkins, Terrance
Chapel Hill
44.02
2
12
Jenkins, Landon
Westlake
44.24
2
13
Terrell, Tarrance
Griffin
44.65
3
14
White, Devin
Chapel Hill
44.87
2
15
Edwards, Nasir
Arabia Mountain
46.01
1
16
Brightwell, Octavius
Decatur
46.78
1
17
Gibson, Jarrett
Pope
47.20
2
18
May, Xavier
Morrow
47.47
1
19
Gehrhardt, Andrew
Woodward Academy
47.89
1
20
Storey, Alexier
Morrow
48.92
1
21
Davis, Aaron
Luella
49.10
1
Mens 4x100m Relay JV
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goss
,
Dylan
,
Guilford
,
Woodbury
Westlake
44.61
1
10
2
Holloway
,
Stubbs
,
Campbell
,
Hasan
Westlake
46.72
1
8
3
Long
,
Walker
,
Mcmillia
,
Penn
Tri-Cities
48.06
1
6
4
Johnson
,
Johnson
,
Bryant
,
Mathis
Tri-Cities
50.04
1
5
5
Adamson
,
Moore
,
Jingo
,
Twyman
Woodward Academy
51.57
1
4
Mens 4x100m Relay Throwers Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marshall
,
Collins
,
Calhoun
,
Threet
Tri-Cities
50.86
1
10
2
Smith
,
Hawkins
,
Smith
,
Bordain
Fayette County
52.28
1
8
3
Davis
,
Robinson
,
York
,
Howard
Luella
52.44
1
6
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Worthy
,
Mathis
,
Moore
,
Davis
Griffin
42.12
4
10
2
Christop
,
Carter
,
Winn-kin
,
choates
Westlake
42.80
4
8
3
Udor
,
Randolph
,
Williams
,
Langley
Kell
43.44
4
6
4
Whorley
,
Jones
,
Martin
,
Swinton
Shiloh
43.52
3
5
5
Brown
,
Everett
,
Koo
,
Almon
Pope
43.63
4
4
6
Coleman, Ezzard,
George,i, Loney
Banneker
43.98
4
3
7
Phillips
,
Harps
,
Herring
,
Washingt
Fayette County
44.04
3
2
8
Watkins
,
Cadger
,
Polk
,
Hawkins
Woodward Academy
44.21
4
1
9
Boyd
,
Baker
,
Worthy
,
Thomas
Westlake
44.22
3
10
Scott
,
Jones
,
Alphonso
,
Ray
Tri-Cities
44.38
4
11
Barham
,
Evans
,
Dawson
,
Freeman
Chapel Hill
44.51
3
12
Davis
,
Sutton
,
McGlotte
,
Walker
Luella
45.22
1
12
Jester
,
Larbi
,
Branch
,
Smalls
Alpharetta
45.22
3
14
Terrell
,
Dickson
,
Mayes
,
Clemons
Griffin
45.28
2
15
Chappell
,
Edwards
,
Jones
,
White
Arabia Mountain
45.40
3
16
Gray
,
Evans
,
Bukholts
,
Storey
Morrow
45.86
3
17
Parker
,
Flemiste
,
Meabon
,
Flemiste
Chapel Hill
46.24
2
18
Withersp
,
Green
,
Okala
,
Hall
Shiloh
46.30
1
19
Evans
,
Ballard
,
Mathis
,
Conally
Tri-Cities
47.14
2
20
Najeeull
,
Rudolph
,
Jenkins
,
Kirk
Decatur
47.45
3
21
Hanson
,
Hearn
,
Norman
,
Seldon
Fayette County
48.52
2
22
Denis
,
Lepparan
,
Downing
,
Watkins
Alpharetta
48.79
1
23
McCoy
,
Gehrhard
,
Goetsch-
,
Pilch
Woodward Academy
49.37
2
Mens 4x400m Relay JV
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Long
,
Williams
,
Penn
,
Mathis
Tri-Cities
3:49.86
1
10
2
Adamson
,
Kennedy
,
Tribble
,
Gehrhard
Woodward Academy
3:57.70
1
8
3
Relay Team
Westlake
3:59.12
1
6
4
Johnson
,
Johnson
,
Bryant
,
Mcmillia
Tri-Cities
4:06.73
1
5
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gray
,
Tucker
,
Evans
,
Laney
Morrow
3:19.38
3
10
2
Broughto
,
Resilard
,
Winn-kin
,
Gilkey
Westlake
3:20.86
3
8
3
Brunson
,
Jones
,
Martin
,
Swinton
Shiloh
3:21.24
2
6
4
Jester
,
Starbird
,
Branch
,
Leonard
Alpharetta
3:24.22
2
5
5
Thomas
,
Hill
,
Pinder
,
Washingt
Luella
3:31.26
3
4
6
Brown
,
Demeunyn
,
Koo
,
Stormark
Pope
3:33.19
3
3
7
Worthy
,
Moore
,
Goddard
,
Clemons
Griffin
3:33.35
3
2
8
Scott
,
Jones
,
Alphonso
,
Evans
Tri-Cities
3:34.82
2
1
9
Vassey
,
Burnett
,
Cadger
,
McCoy
Woodward Academy
3:35.05
3
10
Christop
,
Baker
,
Willingh
,
Williang
Westlake
3:38.05
2
11
Pack
,
Bukholts
,
Watson
,
Storey
Morrow
3:39.27
1
12
Benson
,
Barham
,
Evans
,
Davis
Chapel Hill
3:40.18
2
13
Dandridg
,
Herring
,
Hearn
,
Washingt
Fayette County
3:42.46
2
14
Elder, George,i,
Darius,a, Green
Banneker
3:44.50
1
15
Wisseh
,
Najeeull
,
Rudolph
,
Jenkins
Decatur
3:46.97
2
16
Cowley
,
Withersp
,
Worrell
,
Shelton
Shiloh
3:47.47
1
17
Larbi
,
Denis
,
Butler
,
Young
Alpharetta
3:49.70
1
18
Davis
,
Walcott
,
Walker
,
Davis
Luella
3:55.00
2
Mens 4x800m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
York
,
Demeunyn
,
Stormark
,
Fleming
Pope
8:17.87
1
10
2
Pack
,
Tucker
,
Laney
,
Watson
Morrow
8:18.09
1
8
3
Brunson
,
Bryant
,
Cowley
,
Worrell
Shiloh
9:21.40
1
6
4
Brazil
,
Salerno
,
Samson
,
Tremble
Kell
9:36.05
1
5
5
Borchert
,
Starbird
,
Farris
,
Cook
Alpharetta
9:48.28
1
4
6
Levy
,
Davis
,
King
,
Parker
Woodward Academy
9:52.66
1
3
7
May
,
Womack
,
Grishby
,
Price
Morrow
9:53.79
1
2
8
Relay Team
Tri-Cities
10:05.12
1
1
9
Collier
,
Jackson
,
Ray
,
Sullivan
Griffin
10:20.28
1
10
Anderson
,
Hearn
,
Kyle
,
Norman
Fayette County
10:45.47
1
11
Gartrell
,
Turk
,
Moody
,
Smith
Decatur
10:46.50
1
12
Smith
,
Scott
,
Oliver
,
Stephens
Luella
10:57.85
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bryant
,
Whorley
,
Jones
,
Kamau
Shiloh
3:41.74
1
10
2
Phillips
,
Dandridg
,
Hearn
,
Washingt
Fayette County
3:45.13
1
8
3
Gray
,
Bukholts
,
Laney
,
Storey
Morrow
3:46.45
2
6
4
Relay Team
Westlake
3:50.37
2
5
5
Relay Team
Westlake
3:53.34
2
4
6
Brown
,
Everett
,
Koo
,
Elosta
Pope
3:56.22
1
3
7
Wisseh
,
Sy
,
Rudolph
,
Jenkins
Decatur
3:57.48
2
2
8
Gaines
,
Hudson
,
Knighten
,
Burris
Kell
3:57.82
2
1
9
Borchert
,
Larbi
,
Farris
,
Denis
Alpharetta
4:23.22
2
10
Sutton
,
Murray
,
Sellers
,
Walcott
Luella
4:33.45
1
11
Edwards
,
Penamon
,
Whitfiel
,
Williams
Luella
4:45.34
1
--
Mathis
,
Goddard
,
Harris
,
Wilder
Griffin
DQ
2
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 JV
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holloway
,
Dylan
,
Campbell
,
Baugh
Westlake
4:03.15
1
10
2
Johnson
,
Long
,
Williams
,
Jackson
Tri-Cities
4:18.69
1
8
3
King
,
Adamson
,
Gehrhard
,
Goetsch-
Woodward Academy
4:25.31
1
6
--
Johnson
,
Bryant
,
Mcmillia
,
Mathis
Tri-Cities
DQ
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vassey
,
Watkins
,
Bittinge
,
Burnett
Woodward Academy
10:47.06
1
10
2
Demeunyn
,
Stormark
,
Fleming
,
Almon
Pope
11:08.12
1
8
3
Valencia
,
Hodge
,
Davis
,
Scott
Luella
11:24.87
1
6
4
Cowley
,
Worrell
,
Kamau
,
Solomon
Shiloh
11:30.46
1
5
5
Ronca
,
Ronca
,
Sy
,
Thomas
Decatur
12:46.13
1
4
6
Faber
,
Dandridg
,
Herring
,
Hearn
Fayette County
13:19.13
1
3
7
Kelly
,
Turner
,
Buford
,
Harry
Griffin
13:20.74
1
2
8
Edwards
,
Moody
,
Grishby
,
Price
Morrow
13:23.23
1
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garrett, Courtland
Pope
52-07.00
(16.03m)
1
10
2
Dickson, Xzavier
Griffin
47-01.00
(14.35m)
1
8
3
Thomas, Trenton
Arabia Mountain
46-07.50
(14.21m)
1
6
4
Williams, Joshua
Shiloh
46-05.00
(14.15m)
1
5
5
Kennedy, Robert
Chapel Hill
46-01.00
(14.05m)
1
4
6
Singleton, Jordan
Alpharetta
44-05.50
(13.55m)
1
3
7
Vahoua, Marco
Pope
42-09.00
(13.03m)
1
2
8
Fray, Jordan
Alpharetta
42-08.00
(13.00m)
1
1
9
Rawden, Zach
Woodward Academy
42-00.50
(12.81m)
1
10
Spencer, Jameel
Woodward Academy
41-02.00
(12.55m)
1
11
Davis, Jonathan
Luella
40-01.50
(12.23m)
1
12
Hawkins, Akil
Fayette County
40-01.00
(12.22m)
1
13
Marshall, L'Various
Tri-Cities
40-00.00
(12.19m)
1
14
Bolden, Roderick
Westlake
37-06.00
(11.43m)
1
15
Calhoun, DaVon
Tri-Cities
36-08.00
(11.18m)
1
16
Robinson, Isaiah
Luella
34-06.50
(10.53m)
1
17
Smith, Trey
Fayette County
33-03.50
(10.15m)
1
18
Bolds, Solomon
Morrow
32-00.00
(9.75m)
1
19
howard, mike
Westlake
31-11.00
(9.73m)
1
20
Collins, Tony
Tri-Cities
31-04.50
(9.56m)
1
21
Williams, Deon
Decatur
25-08.00
(7.82m)
1
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garrett, Courtland
Pope
151-10
(46.28m)
1
10
2
Thomas, Trenton
Arabia Mountain
135-06
(41.30m)
1
8
3
Spencer, Jameel
Woodward Academy
132-05.50
(40.37m)
1
6
4
Williams, Joshua
Shiloh
130-05.50
(39.76m)
1
5
5
Fray, Jordan
Alpharetta
127-04.50
(38.82m)
1
4
6
Rawden, Zach
Woodward Academy
124-06.75
(37.97m)
1
3
7
Vahoua, Marco
Pope
120-03
(36.65m)
1
2
8
Kappelle, Kevin
Griffin
117-01
(35.69m)
1
1
9
Sessoms, Giovanni
Alpharetta
113-09.50
(34.68m)
1
10
Bolden, Roderick
Westlake
111-05.50
(33.97m)
1
11
Davis, Jonathan
Luella
103-11
(31.67m)
1
12
Smith, Trey
Fayette County
95-05
(29.08m)
1
13
Joyner, Marlon
Decatur
88-04.50
(26.94m)
1
14
Smith, Tago
Fayette County
85-11.75
(26.21m)
1
15
Bolds, Solomon
Morrow
83-10.50
(25.57m)
1
16
Collins, Tony
Tri-Cities
80-06
(24.54m)
1
17
howard, mike
Westlake
79-06.50
(24.24m)
1
18
Williams, Deon
Decatur
77-09
(23.70m)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Card, Austin
Pope
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
10
2
Hanson, Clinton
Fayette County
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
8
3
Kala, Andrew
Woodward Academy
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
6
4
Carter, Cameron
Westlake
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
5
5
Flemister, Rico
Chapel Hill
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
4
6
Branch, Drew
Alpharetta
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
3
7
James, Antravius
Banneker
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
2
--
Almon, Larry
Pope
NH
(--)
1
--
Givens, Dylan
Westlake
NH
(--)
1
--
Kirk, Xeric
Decatur
NH
(--)
1
--
Levingston, Andre
Chapel Hill
NH
(--)
1
--
Willis, Trey
Griffin
NH
(--)
1
--
Weldon, Kelvin
Griffin
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Everett, Myles
Pope
21-07.50
(6.59m)
nwi
1
10
2
Watkins, Justin
Woodward Academy
21-01.00
(6.43m)
nwi
1
8
3
Brightwell, Octavius
Decatur
20-08.00
(6.30m)
nwi
1
6
4
Goddard, Justin
Griffin
20-06.00
(6.25m)
nwi
1
5
5
Kirk, Xeric
Decatur
20-04.00
(6.20m)
nwi
1
4
6
Barham, Ian
Chapel Hill
20-03.00
(6.17m)
nwi
1
3
7
Conally, Dequez
Tri-Cities
20-00.00
(6.10m)
nwi
1
2
8
Matthias, Dale
Luella
19-07.00
(5.97m)
nwi
1
1
9
Fisher, Kenneth
Tri-Cities
19-06.50
(5.96m)
nwi
1
10
Boyd, Carnel
Westlake
19-05.00
(5.92m)
nwi
1
11
Leonard, Xavier
Alpharetta
19-03.00
(5.87m)
nwi
1
12
Cochran, Kenneth
Arabia Mountain
19-00.00
(5.79m)
nwi
1
13
Brunson, Josh
Shiloh
18-09.00
(5.72m)
nwi
1
14
Green, Ryan
Banneker
18-06.00
(5.64m)
nwi
1
14
Carter, Ryan
Woodward Academy
18-06.00
(5.64m)
nwi
1
14
Larbi, Kwame
Alpharetta
18-06.00
(5.64m)
nwi
1
17
Jonquill, Christopher
Westlake
18-05.00
(5.61m)
nwi
1
18
Phipps, Braxton
Pope
18-04.00
(5.59m)
nwi
1
19
Cowley, John
Shiloh
17-01.00
(5.21m)
nwi
1
20
Fraizer, Darius
Banneker
16-07.00
(5.05m)
nwi
1
21
Chappell, Jordan
Arabia Mountain
15-11.00
(4.85m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jenkins, Landon
Westlake
45-06.00
(13.87m)
nwi
1
10
2
Slay, Miles
Pope
44-01.00
(13.44m)
nwi
1
8
3
Quick, Matthew
Westlake
43-10.00
(13.36m)
nwi
1
6
4
Moore, Corey
Griffin
42-07.00
(12.98m)
nwi
1
5
5
Carter, Ryan
Woodward Academy
41-11.00
(12.78m)
nwi
1
4
6
Green, Ryan
Banneker
41-02.00
(12.55m)
nwi
1
3
7
Benson, Bright
Chapel Hill
41-00.00
(12.50m)
nwi
1
2
8
Laney, Norman
Morrow
40-11.00
(12.47m)
nwi
1
1
9
James, Antravius
Banneker
40-03.00
(12.27m)
nwi
1
10
Washington, Trey
Fayette County
40-02.00
(12.24m)
nwi
1
11
Clemons, Jahmad
Griffin
39-07.00
(12.07m)
nwi
1
12
Brunson, Josh
Shiloh
39-02.00
(11.94m)
nwi
1
13
Ojuolape, Yomi
Chapel Hill
38-11.00
(11.86m)
nwi
1
14
Roache, Kaelon
Pope
38-07.00
(11.76m)
nwi
1
15
Smalls, Paris
Alpharetta
37-11.00
(11.56m)
nwi
1
16
Cochran, Kenneth
Arabia Mountain
37-09.00
(11.51m)
nwi
1
17
Murray, Will
Luella
37-00.00
(11.28m)
nwi
1
18
Chappell, Jordan
Arabia Mountain
33-04.00
(10.16m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bergen, Michael
Woodward Academy
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
10
2
Clapes, Spencer
Woodward Academy
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
8
3
Jester, Gregory
Alpharetta
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
5.50
3
Appleby, Alex
Chapel Hill
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
5.50
5
Thomas, Jordan
Luella
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
4
Womens 100m JV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Felton, Cherly
Banneker
13.66
nwi
2
10
2
robinson, crystin
Westlake
13.70
nwi
2
8
3
Richardson, Camiale
Westlake
13.91
nwi
2
5.50
3
Hutchinson, Kanita
Arabia Mountain
13.91
nwi
1
5.50
5
Egbosiubia, Chinelo
Banneker
13.92
nwi
1
4
6
Porter, Shadrian
Coretta Scott Ki
14.08
nwi
1
3
7
Taylor, Lil' Vincier
Coretta Scott Ki
14.13
nwi
1
2
8
Massey, Jazmine
South Gwinnett
14.16
nwi
1
1
9
Favors, Emoni
Arabia Mountain
14.17
nwi
1
10
Mahajan, Sakshi
Woodward Academy
14.41
nwi
1
11
Zinney, Rachel
Woodward Academy
14.46
nwi
2
12
Langford, Santeria
Tri-Cities
14.47
nwi
2
13
Ways, Kiyaria
South Gwinnett
14.61
nwi
1
14
Martin, Imani
Stephenson
14.74
nwi
2
15
Palmer, Lindsay
Stephenson
15.35
nwi
2
16
Harris, Jasmine
Tri-Cities
16.10
nwi
2
Womens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Blount, Aminah
Westlake
12.19
nwi
4
10
2
Williams, Keturah
Alpharetta
12.56
nwi
4
8
3
Lawson, Kinsley
Westlake
12.61
nwi
4
6
4
king, sierra
Arabia Mountain
12.72
nwi
2
5
5
Bolton, Myiah
Banneker
12.86
nwi
3
4
6
Tibbs, Keyasia
Tri-Cities
12.97
nwi
4
3
7
Woodard, Patrice
Shiloh
13.03
nwi
4
2
8
Mccune, Shatavia
Griffin
13.08
nwi
2
1
9
Deas, Jasmine
Tri-Cities
13.09
nwi
4
10
Parker, Aliya
Decatur
13.15
nwi
4
11
Lane, Sidney
Alpharetta
13.18
nwi
3
12
Ward, Samekh
Chapel Hill
13.28
nwi
2
13
Young, Sandra
Pope
13.34
nwi
1
14
Stubbs, Kirstin
Woodward Academy
13.42
nwi
2
15
Plowden, Jada
Fayette County
13.45
nwi
2
16
Morris, Christan
Griffin
13.48
nwi
3
17
Turner, Diamond
Luella
13.55
nwi
1
18
Glaspie, Kahyrs
Kell
13.68
nwi
2
19
Sims, Ashley
Morrow
13.85
nwi
1
20
Barnett, Sherane
South Gwinnett
13.88
nwi
2
21
Frowler, Sarah
Banneker
13.93
nwi
1
22
Woods, Nicole
Woodward Academy
14.42
nwi
1
23
Williams, Dajea
Morrow
14.79
nwi
1
24
Smith, Taaj
South Gwinnett
15.58
nwi
1
Womens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Terrell, Ariel
Westlake
57.99
4
10
2
Ellis, Jasmin
Chapel Hill
1:00.02
4
8
3
Walker, Symone
Westlake
1:00.80
4
6
4
Tibbs, Keyasia
Tri-Cities
1:02.04
4
5
5
Holt, Audrey
Alpharetta
1:02.38
4
4
6
Deas, Jasmine
Tri-Cities
1:02.49
3
3
7
Embry, Caroline
Alpharetta
1:03.15
4
2
8
Hector, Courtney
Shiloh
1:03.91
3
1
9
Thorpe, Jemima
Arabia Mountain
1:04.40
1
10
Hutchinson, Kanita
Arabia Mountain
1:05.39
1
11
Hubbard, Karina
Pope
1:05.44
2
12
Rich, Tonecia
Luella
1:05.55
3
13
Barnett, Sherane
South Gwinnett
1:06.11
3
14
Walker, Arieva
Stephenson
1:06.50
3
15
Lemieux, Maddie
Pope
1:06.72
2
16
McElheny, Keyona
South Gwinnett
1:07.19
1
17
Anderson, Ashley
Banneker
1:07.23
4
18
Davis, Klair
Woodward Academy
1:07.53
2
19
Watson, Navdia
Fayette County
1:07.59
1
20
Blalock, Vernica
Banneker
1:11.27
3
21
Roberts, Alexis
Griffin
1:12.98
2
22
Neal, Danielle
Morrow
1:13.65
2
23
George, Sequoia
Fayette County
1:14.17
4
Womens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Borchert, Jessica
Alpharetta
2:35.58
1
10
2
Hale, Jessica
Pope
2:36.17
1
8
3
Daniel, Shareese
Fayette County
2:36.18
1
6
4
Foster, Shelby
Kell
2:38.87
1
5
5
Alexander, Merdieth
Westlake
2:38.96
1
4
6
Mai, Nissa
Alpharetta
2:39.24
1
3
7
Sidhu, Hanna
Woodward Academy
2:39.84
1
2
8
Davis, Clarke
Woodward Academy
2:43.54
1
1
9
Jordan, Chelsea
Luella
2:45.22
1
10
Hale, Madison
Kell
2:45.68
1
11
Jordan, Camille
Westlake
2:49.97
1
12
Louis, Wanda
Tri-Cities
2:50.13
1
13
Da Rosa, Jasmin
South Gwinnett
2:58.25
1
14
Martin, McKenzie
South Gwinnett
3:01.83
1
Womens 1600m JV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Clarke
Woodward Academy
5:57.77
1
10
2
Boursiquot, Meernagh
South Gwinnett
6:05.64
1
8
3
Adams, Sarah
Woodward Academy
6:13.01
1
6
4
Griffin, Destiny
Stephenson
7:07.81
1
5
5
Battle, Shania
Coretta Scott Ki
8:38.95
1
4
Womens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simon, Dayja
Alpharetta
11:51.59
1
10
2
Hale, Jessica
Pope
11:58.58
1
8
3
Blair, Tasheanna
South Gwinnett
12:04.89
1
6
4
Schenck, Molly
Pope
12:06.48
1
5
5
Rankine, Paige
Luella
12:34.30
1
4
6
Schmidt, Sarah
Fayette County
12:47.78
1
3
7
Roemer, Emily
Luella
12:55.65
1
2
8
Fleming, Hannah
Woodward Academy
13:05.48
1
1
9
Nestlehutt, Meg
Woodward Academy
13:10.31
1
10
Kocks, Madison
Alpharetta
13:19.24
1
11
Davis, Brittany
Stephenson
16:08.07
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Kendell
Kell
13.93
nwi
4
10
2
Porter, Shaquavia
Westlake
14.88
nwi
4
8
3
Kennedy, Lauren
Fayette County
15.86
nwi
2
6
4
Rollins, Nandi
Westlake
16.22
nwi
4
5
5
Shields, Lexi
Decatur
16.66
nwi
4
4
6
Page-Batiste, Serreva
Luella
17.35
nwi
3
3
7
Hutchinson, Sarah
Pope
17.54
nwi
3
2
8
Mason, Ireti
Pope
17.96
nwi
3
1
9
Felton, Cherly
Banneker
18.54
nwi
3
10
Cook, Alaina
Decatur
18.65
nwi
4
11
Ford, Kiana
Luella
18.79
nwi
2
12
Prather, Chelesa
Griffin
18.81
nwi
4
13
Pippen, Brittany
Alpharetta
19.07
nwi
2
14
McDaniel, Shelethia
Chapel Hill
19.10
nwi
3
15
Cuff, Amanda
Arabia Mountain
19.66
nwi
2
16
Murray, Abby
Alpharetta
20.19
nwi
2
17
Tinker, Tamara
Stephenson
20.31
nwi
2
18
Walker, Arieva
Stephenson
20.35
nwi
3
19
Goodridge, Olivia
Fayette County
20.65
nwi
1
20
Smith, Mia
Griffin
22.58
nwi
4
21
Coates, Barbara
Morrow
22.79
nwi
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Kendell
Kell
43.79
4
10
2
Larbi, Ama
Alpharetta
44.79
4
8
3
Shields, Lexi
Decatur
47.93
4
6
4
Boyd, Carneka
Westlake
48.35
3
5
5
Rasheed, Ashleigh
Decatur
48.71
4
4
6
Hutchinson, Sarah
Pope
49.94
4
3
7
Kennedy, Lauren
Fayette County
50.33
1
2
8
Jones, Erica
Chapel Hill
51.08
2
1
9
Ladler, Kaliah
Stephenson
51.16
3
10
Murray, Abby
Alpharetta
51.46
3
11
Ford, Kiana
Luella
51.61
3
12
Hubbard, Karina
Pope
53.73
1
13
Frazier, Amber
Luella
53.81
2
14
Rollins, Nandi
Westlake
53.87
3
15
McDaniel, Shelethia
Chapel Hill
56.20
2
16
Tinker, Tamara
Stephenson
56.35
2
17
Wyse, Jahze'
South Gwinnett
57.68
4
18
Spencer, Aspen
Griffin
1:02.85
1
19
White, Anastasis
Shiloh
1:03.78
2
Womens 4x100m Relay JV
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Westlake
52.55
1
10
2
Taylor
,
Burks
,
Walker
,
Porter
Coretta Scott Ki
54.55
1
8
3
Tinker
,
Nibbs
,
Banks
,
Martin
Stephenson
54.80
1
6
4
Egbosiub
,
Shivers
,
Young
,
Favors
Banneker
55.08
1
5
5
Kincaid
,
Mercer
,
Samuel
,
Ways
South Gwinnett
56.31
1
4
6
Jackson
,
Dean
,
Hicks
,
Barthele
South Gwinnett
57.35
1
3
7
Tucker
,
Woods
,
Jones
,
Lundy
Coretta Scott Ki
1:05.23
1
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Throwers Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ray
,
Grimes
,
Goodridg
,
Mcgill
Fayette County
53.69
1
10
2
Relay Team
Westlake
58.07
1
8
3
Relay Team
Stephenson
59.19
1
6
4
Thomas
,
Chauvet
,
Frazier
,
Ellis
Luella
1:02.43
1
5
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blount
,
Lawson
,
Porter
,
Terrell
Westlake
47.61
4
10
2
Woodard, Boudreau,
Spear, Strong-B
Shiloh
50.23
4
8
3
Walker
,
Mitchell
,
Boyd
,
Alexande
Westlake
50.45
2
6
4
Trapp
,
Rountree
,
Plowden
,
Habersha
Fayette County
50.50
4
5
5
Williams
,
Lane
,
Murray
,
Holt
Alpharetta
50.63
4
4
6
Parker
,
Parker
,
Cook
,
Shields
Decatur
50.65
4
3
7
Ellis
,
Ward
,
Boyd
,
Whitfiel
Chapel Hill
51.25
4
2
8
Davis
,
Providen
,
Cromarti
,
King
Arabia Mountain
51.45
4
1
9
Morris
,
Mccune
,
Wilkerso
,
Caldwell
Griffin
52.20
3
10
Grimes
,
Stample
,
Waller
,
Dugger
Fayette County
52.22
2
11
Day
,
Burnett
,
Hector
,
Tennyson
Shiloh
52.29
2
12
Blankens
,
Frazier
,
Ford
,
Page-Bat
Luella
52.73
3
13
Blalock
,
Egbosiub
,
Anderson
,
Felton
Banneker
52.90
3
14
Hutchins
,
Maloney
,
Mason
,
Young
Pope
52.93
3
15
Woods
,
Stubbs
,
Zinney
,
Williams
Woodward Academy
53.70
3
16
Baker
,
Barnett
,
Howard
,
McElheny
South Gwinnett
54.49
3
17
Miller
,
Murry
,
Rich
,
Turner
Luella
55.76
2
18
Smith
,
Phillips
,
Prather
,
Clemens
Griffin
56.44
2
19
Mccoy
,
Sims
,
Woods
,
Williams
Morrow
56.73
3
20
Wilson
,
Davis
,
Karol
,
Mahajan
Woodward Academy
57.36
1
21
Pankey
,
Carter
,
Jackson
,
Stewart
Decatur
57.66
1
22
Brown
,
Redd
,
Samuel
,
Smith
South Gwinnett
58.68
2
Womens 4x400m Relay JV
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Westlake
4:31.73
1
10
2
Moon
,
Morris
,
Burks
,
Walker
Coretta Scott Ki
4:41.31
1
8
3
Boursiqu
,
Da Rosa
,
Dean
,
Martin
South Gwinnett
4:45.16
1
6
4
Wilson
,
Ward
,
Karol
,
Mahajan
Woodward Academy
4:49.27
1
5
5
Shivers
,
Young
,
Perkins
,
Favors
Banneker
5:08.76
1
4
6
Tucker
,
Woods
,
Jones
,
Lundy
Coretta Scott Ki
5:29.06
1
3
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blount
,
Porter
,
Walker
,
Terrell
Westlake
3:51.97
3
10
2
Larbi
,
Williams
,
Lane
,
Holt
Alpharetta
4:04.48
3
8
3
Trapp
,
Rountree
,
Plowden
,
Habersha
Fayette County
4:07.06
3
6
4
Lawson
,
Mitchell
,
Alexande
,
Bowens
Westlake
4:10.28
1
5
5
Woodard, Boudreau,
Neely, Spear
Shiloh
4:13.12
2
4
6
Frazier
,
Hamilton
,
Ford
,
Rich
Luella
4:21.66
2
3
7
Borchert
,
Bordes
,
Embry
,
Murray
Alpharetta
4:22.16
1
2
8
Howard
,
Grant
,
Wyse
,
Massey
South Gwinnett
4:26.00
2
1
9
Hutchins
,
Hubbard
,
Maloney
,
Young
Pope
4:27.35
3
10
Mccune
,
Wilkerso
,
Prather
,
Clemens
Griffin
4:31.23
2
11
Davis
,
McFadden
,
Woods
,
Davis
Woodward Academy
4:33.55
3
12
Miller
,
Knight
,
Page-Bat
,
Jordan
Luella
4:36.98
1
13
Mccoy
,
Woods
,
Neal
,
Randolph
Morrow
4:41.50
2
14
Kennedy
,
Fernande
,
Parker
,
Daniel
Fayette County
4:45.20
1
15
Blalock
,
Bolton
,
Walton
,
Anderson
Banneker
4:51.00
2
Womens 4x800m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hassett
,
Borchert
,
Kocks
,
Catt
Alpharetta
10:31.29
1
10
2
Trapp
,
Rountree
,
Plowden
,
Daniel
Fayette County
10:44.38
1
8
3
Stanley
,
Upchurch
,
Mcgee
,
Cuff
Arabia Mountain
11:00.80
1
6
4
Baker
,
Blair
,
Grant
,
Boursiqu
South Gwinnett
11:05.04
1
5
5
Tucker
,
Nestlehu
,
Adams
,
Kuehndor
Woodward Academy
11:11.58
1
4
6
Fernande
,
Ray
,
Watson
,
Alexande
Fayette County
11:57.82
1
3
7
Waters
,
Long
,
Walker
,
Davis
Stephenson
11:57.88
1
2
8
Reyes
,
Hale
,
Murhi
,
Sammons
Kell
12:06.23
1
1
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Borchert
,
Mai
,
Bordes
,
Schulz
Alpharetta
4:29.69
2
10
2
Johnson
,
Upchurch
,
Providen
,
Cromarti
Arabia Mountain
4:34.12
1
8
3
Foster
,
Hale
,
Williams
,
Gardner
Kell
4:35.43
2
6
4
Woodard, Boudreau,
Neely, Spear
Shiloh
4:36.07
1
5
5
Grant
,
Wyse
,
Massey
,
Alleynne
South Gwinnett
4:39.83
2
4
6
Deas
,
Tibbs
,
Hodnett
,
Adams
Tri-Cities
4:48.41
2
3
7
Ellis
,
Hamilton
,
Murry
,
Reaves
Luella
4:53.04
2
2
8
Rose
,
Lemieux
,
Maloney
,
Miller
Pope
4:54.39
2
1
9
Fernande
,
Watson
,
Alexande
,
Burns
Fayette County
4:56.95
1
10
Mccoy
,
Lambert
,
Williams
,
Reidell
Morrow
4:57.80
2
11
Knight
,
Judd
,
Oliver
,
Rogers
Luella
4:59.11
1
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 JV
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walker
,
Nibbs
,
Banks
,
Walker
Stephenson
4:50.83
1
10
2
Relay Team
Westlake
4:57.35
1
8
3
Mercer
,
Samuel
,
Smith
,
Martin
South Gwinnett
5:05.29
1
6
4
Tucker
,
Battle
,
Jones
,
Lundy
Coretta Scott Ki
5:21.37
1
5
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hassett
,
Mai
,
Bordes
,
Embry
Alpharetta
13:18.25
1
10
2
Morrison
,
Wilson
,
Davis
,
Ward
Woodward Academy
14:09.81
1
8
3
Roemer
,
Rankine
,
Rich
,
Jordan
Luella
14:23.50
1
6
4
Blair
,
Boursiqu
,
Da Rosa
,
McElheny
South Gwinnett
14:27.92
1
5
5
Schmidt
,
Cella
,
Parker
,
Daniel
Fayette County
14:45.91
1
4
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Ashley
Westlake
42-08.00
(13.00m)
1
10
2
Phillips, Monica
Pope
36-04.00
(11.07m)
1
8
3
Story, Avana
Woodward Academy
35-10.00
(10.92m)
1
6
4
Green, Natalie
Chapel Hill
35-02.00
(10.72m)
1
5
5
Henry, Ashandria
Stephenson
33-11.00
(10.34m)
1
4
6
Grimes, Jayda
Fayette County
32-11.00
(10.03m)
1
3
7
Brown, Jasmin
Alpharetta
32-08.00
(9.96m)
1
2
8
Vahoua, Andrea
Pope
30-09.00
(9.37m)
1
1
9
Dixon, Dominique
Westlake
30-00.00
(9.14m)
1
10
Brown, Chelsea
Chapel Hill
29-08.00
(9.04m)
1
10
Tulloch, Alyica
Chapel Hill
29-08.00
(9.04m)
1
12
Davis, Amber
Stephenson
29-07.00
(9.02m)
1
13
Thomas, Kelli
Luella
29-02.50
(8.90m)
1
14
Johnson, Jasmine
Woodward Academy
27-10.50
(8.50m)
1
15
Dugger, Iyuna
Fayette County
27-00.50
(8.24m)
1
16
Mccune, Shatavia
Griffin
27-00.00
(8.23m)
1
17
Smith, Jazzia
Shiloh
25-04.00
(7.72m)
1
18
Morgan, Marissa
Arabia Mountain
23-05.00
(7.14m)
1
19
King, Alex
Alpharetta
23-02.50
(7.07m)
1
20
Frazier, Antoinette
Luella
21-04.00
(6.50m)
1
21
Boone, Taylor
Kell
21-03.00
(6.48m)
1
22
Baker, Koren
South Gwinnett
19-11.00
(6.07m)
1
23
Dickson, Ebony
Griffin
19-04.00
(5.89m)
1
24
Andrews, Jasmine
Decatur
19-03.00
(5.87m)
1
Womens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Ashley
Westlake
119-03.50
(36.36m)
1
10
2
Story, Avana
Woodward Academy
116-04.75
(35.48m)
1
8
3
Phillips, Monica
Pope
110-08.50
(33.74m)
1
6
4
Green, Natalie
Chapel Hill
99-04.50
(30.29m)
1
5
5
Vahoua, Andrea
Pope
94-03.50
(28.74m)
1
4
6
Thomas, Kelli
Luella
93-08.50
(28.56m)
1
3
7
Henry, Ashandria
Stephenson
91-03.50
(27.83m)
1
2
8
Davis, Amber
Stephenson
81-09
(24.92m)
1
1
9
Mccune, Shatavia
Griffin
80-11
(24.66m)
1
10
Tulloch, Alyica
Chapel Hill
80-02.75
(24.45m)
1
11
Mcgill, Dominique
Fayette County
74-07
(22.73m)
1
12
Biggs, Lannah
Alpharetta
74-05
(22.68m)
1
13
Tesh, Jamie
Alpharetta
67-03.75
(20.52m)
1
14
Chauvet, Cassie
Luella
63-03
(19.28m)
1
15
Dixon, Dominique
Westlake
61-01.25
(18.62m)
1
16
Andrews, Jasmine
Decatur
61-01
(18.62m)
1
17
Carter, Stephanie
Decatur
57-05.75
(17.52m)
1
18
Smith, Jazzia
Shiloh
51-03
(15.62m)
1
19
Greer, Whitney
Griffin
49-11.75
(15.23m)
1
20
Hodge, Krystal
Arabia Mountain
49-07.75
(15.13m)
1
21
Prather, Jena
Woodward Academy
48-07
(14.81m)
1
22
Boone, Taylor
Kell
47-09
(14.55m)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Kendell
Kell
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
10
2
Richards, Amani
Morrow
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
8
3
Porter, Shaquavia
Westlake
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
4
Grant, Nyasha
South Gwinnett
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
5
Pankey, Janiyah
Decatur
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
6
Walton, Arnika
Banneker
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
3
--
Brown, Eileen
Woodward Academy
NH
(--)
1
--
Williams, Alex
Woodward Academy
NH
(--)
1
--
Palmer, Sandra
Shiloh
NH
(--)
1
--
Holt, Audrey
Alpharetta
NH
(--)
1
--
Stample, Kelsie
Fayette County
NH
(--)
1
--
Embry, Caroline
Alpharetta
NH
(--)
1
--
Wilkerson, Ravin
Griffin
NH
(--)
1
--
Holston, Destiny
Griffin
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Blount, Aminah
Westlake
18-00.00
(5.49m)
nwi
1
10
2
Dugger, Iyuna
Fayette County
16-10.00
(5.13m)
nwi
1
8
3
Day, Aziza
Shiloh
15-07.50
(4.76m)
nwi
1
6
4
Coleman, Camryn
Westlake
15-07.50
(4.76m)
nwi
1
5
5
Egbosiubia, Chinelo
Banneker
15-07.00
(4.75m)
nwi
1
4
6
Rasheed, Ashleigh
Decatur
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
1
3
7
Stubbs, Kirstin
Woodward Academy
15-04.00
(4.67m)
nwi
1
2
8
Williams, Keturah
Alpharetta
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
1
9
Walton, Arnika
Banneker
14-08.00
(4.47m)
nwi
1
10
Rogers, Amiir
Luella
14-07.50
(4.46m)
nwi
1
11
cromartie, alivia
Arabia Mountain
14-04.50
(4.38m)
nwi
1
12
Young, Sandra
Pope
14-02.50
(4.33m)
nwi
1
13
Mason, Ireti
Pope
13-09.00
(4.19m)
nwi
1
14
Williams, Alex
Woodward Academy
12-10.00
(3.91m)
nwi
1
15
Cook, Alaina
Decatur
12-08.00
(3.86m)
nwi
1
16
Tinker, Tamara
Stephenson
12-07.50
(3.85m)
nwi
1
17
Banks, Keaira
Stephenson
11-11.00
(3.63m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hutchinson, Sarah
Pope
36-02.50
(11.04m)
nwi
1
10
2
Shields, Lexi
Decatur
35-01.50
(10.71m)
nwi
1
8
3
Egbosiubia, Chinelo
Banneker
34-09.00
(10.59m)
nwi
1
6
4
Rasheed, Ashleigh
Decatur
34-07.50
(10.55m)
nwi
1
5
5
Boyd, Jermeka
Westlake
33-09.00
(10.29m)
nwi
1
4
6
Hall, Keanu
Westlake
33-07.00
(10.24m)
nwi
1
3
7
Embry, Caroline
Alpharetta
32-08.00
(9.96m)
nwi
1
2
8
Fernandes, Sekayi
Fayette County
32-03.00
(9.83m)
nwi
1
1
9
Anderson, Ashley
Banneker
31-11.00
(9.73m)
nwi
1
10
Whitfield, Candace
Chapel Hill
31-03.50
(9.54m)
nwi
1
11
Barker, Kayley
Chapel Hill
31-02.50
(9.51m)
nwi
1
12
Day, Aziza
Shiloh
29-09.50
(9.08m)
nwi
1
13
Mason, Ireti
Pope
29-02.50
(8.90m)
nwi
1
14
Taylor, Brianna
Alpharetta
28-06.50
(8.70m)
nwi
1
15
DeCosta, Tenisha
South Gwinnett
26-11.00
(8.20m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Woodruff, Kathryn
Woodward Academy
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
9
1
Barker, Kayley
Chapel Hill
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
9
3
Markley, Jena
Pope
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
6
4
LaMarca, Morgan
Woodward Academy
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
5
5
Rose, Nicole
Pope
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
4
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#westlake
#chick-fil-a
#relays
More news
2011 Results - McEachern Invitational
2011 Results - Fulton County Championship
628 shares:
Westlake Chick-Fil-A Relays
,
Alpharetta High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Alpharetta, Georgia
,
Arabia Mountain
,
Banneker High School Track & Field and Cross Country - College Park, Georgia
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Alpharetta High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Alpharetta, Georgia
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
1
4
2014
5
2013
6
2012
6
2011
5
2010
5
2009
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#westlake
#chick-fil-a
#relays
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!